ABOUT ME

E-MAIL: shiroychigo94@gmail.com

FACEBOOK PAGE

TWITTER

YOUTUBE

INSTAGRAM

PATREON

WORLDCOSPLAY

DEVIANART

COSPLAYPRESTA

MORE ABOUT ME

Nickname: Shiro Ychigo

Birthday: 08/02/1994

Hobbies: Cosplay, reading, writting, games

Number of Cosplays: more than 50

Favourite Anime/Manga: Fate

Favourite videogame: Kingdom Hearts

Favourite book: The neverending story

Pets: 3 dogs and 1 cat

Wished Cosplays: Esther Blanchett, Tyrande, Aqua

PREMIOS Y EVENTOS:

– Mejor Cosplay Grupal Metrópoli Comiccon Gijón 2018
-2nd Place at ICL(International Cosplay League) duo 2018
-2ª Clasificada en el I Concurso de Cosplay del Carnaval de Laviana.
-Mención especial de Alisyon en la Pasarela del Metrópoli Comiccon Gijón 2017
– Primer Premio Concurso de Cosplay Salón del Manga de Asturias 2017
-Mención de Jurado Jornadas Manganime León 2017
-Invitada Salón del Cómic y el Manga de Castilla y León 2017
-Premio a mejor confección Metrópoli Gijón 2016
-Invitada Gameboss Zaragoza 2016
-Invitada Salón Del Manga de Asturias 2017
-Mención especial de Stayxxxx en la Pasarela de la XIV Japan Weekend Madrid
-Mejor Grupal Level Up León 2015
-Mejor Grupal Jornadas Manganime León 2015
-Mejor Grupal de Cometcon 2015
-Mejor cosplay Grupal Expotaku GIJON 2014
-Mención especial Topper Metrópoli Comiccon 2014
-Mención especial Cometcon 2014
-Mejor cosplay Individual Salón del Manga de Asturias 2.0
2012
-Mejor Grupal Jornadas del Cosplay 2012 Oviedo
-Mejor cosplay grupal del III Salón del Manga de Asturias 2011